Kollegium 2018/2019

Name             Fächer

Axenfeld, Daniel Mathematik, Physik

Bentele-Brugger, Ingrid                  Deutsch, Geschichte, VU

Betsche, Roswitha                        Englisch, Geschichte, VU

Dirlewanger, Renate                     Englisch, Französisch

Dreher, Jan-Christian                  Mathematik, Physik, Technik, VUN

Dreher, Hans-Dieter                      Physik, Sport, Mathematik

Eger, Markus                                 Mathematik, Musik

Engler, Gabriele                              Schreibmaschine (AG)

Feindura, Hubert                            Französisch, Gemeinschaftskunde

Franica, Sonja                             Mathematik, Spanisch, Katholische Religion, VU

Gaus, Volker                                 Chemie, Katholische Religion, VU

Grewe, Magnus                           Englisch, Sport

Gutzeit, Rebecca                          Schulbegleitung

Haag, Susanne                                Deutsch, Englisch, Geschichte

Hänsler, Anna-Maria                    Physik, Biologie, VUN

Hegge, Nico                                 Deutsch, Sport

Dr. Heilig, Thomas                        Biologie, Sport

Heinle, Johannes                          Mathematik, Sport

Henzler-Hermann, Martin            Evangelische Religion

Hepp, Rainer                                 Deutsch, Französisch, Musik

Höfer, Christiane                             Musik, Deutsch, Bildende Kunst

Dr. Höflacher, Ulrich (stv. SL)        Deutsch, Erdkunde, Musik

Hofmann, Eva                                Biologie, Sport, Deutsch, VU

Hofmeier, Anika                            Latein, Katholische Religion, VU

Hohmann, Laura                           Englisch, Französisch,

                                                      Gemeinschaftskunde, Wirtschaft

Janker-Dilger, Gabriele                    Bildende Kunst

Dr. Kapp, Winfried                        Biologie, Sport, Mathematik, VUN

Köhler, Dieter                                Latein, Katholische Religion, VU

Kowaliszyn, Stefanie                    Englisch, Mathematik, Bildende Kunst

Kriegler, Barbara                           Erdkunde, Sport, VU

Kühner, Julia                                  Biologie, Chemie, Englisch, VUN

Kupper, Barbara                             Deutsch, Französisch, Bildende Kunst

Löhle, Monika                               Mathematik, Psychologie

Merk, Holger                                 Mathematik, Musik

Miller, Irene                                   Deutsch, Sport

Poltrock, Ruth                               Latein, Deutsch, Geschichte

Roth-Kleiner, Mechthilde              Englisch, Erdkunde, VUN

Sauter-Hieble, Elke                       Mathematik, Chemie

Schaefer, Karl                                Bildende Kunst, Französisch

Scheffold, Armin                           Biologie, Katholische Religion, Erdkunde, VU, VUN

Dr. Schindler, Michael                   Katholische Religion, VU

Schobloch, Florian                        Deutsch, Geschichte, Latein, VU

Schupp, Martin                               Katholische Religion, Geschichte,

                                                       Mathematik, VU, Psychologie

Schwaiger, Thomas                        Mathematik, Physik

Schwarz, Anna                             Deutsch, Katholische Religion, VU

Selder, Ingeborg                           Schreibmaschine (AG)

Spilz, Ulrike                                    Biologie, VUN

Stephan, Maria                              Latein, Sport

Straub, Judith                                  Französisch, Sport

Strauch, Linda                               Mathematik, Chemie

Weigold, Tobias                              Englisch, Deutsch, Geschichte

Wetzel, Katrin                                Deutsch, Gemeinschaftskunde

Wölk, Nicole                                   Sport

Wohlhaupter, Judith                       Bildende Kunst

Wotke, Martin (SL)                        Deutsch, Geschichte, Katholische Religion, VU

Wunder, Bernd                              Französisch, Sport

Zanker, Lothar                                Musik

 

Referendare

Pöpperl, Christina                          Englisch, Spanisch, Mathematik

Reckerth, Christian                       Englisch, Erdkunde

Riedle, Melanie                             Deutsch, Englisch

Schwarzkopf, Mirielle                   Englisch, Katholische Religion

Suche