Kollegium 2019/2020

Name Fächer


Axenfeld, Daniel Mathematik, Physik
Bentele-Brugger, Ingrid Deutsch, Geschichte, VU
Dirlewanger, Renate Englisch, Französisch
Dreher, Jan-Christian Mathematik, Physik, Technik, VUN
Eger, Markus Mathematik, Musik
Engler, Gabriele Schreibmaschine (AG)
Feindura, Hubert Französisch, Gemeinschaftskunde
Gaus, Volker Chemie, Katholische Religion, VU
Grewe, Magnus Englisch, Sport
Gutzeit, Rebecca Schulbegleitung
Haag, Susanne Deutsch, Englisch, Geschichte
Hänsler, Anna-Maria Physik, Biologie, VUN
Havers, Andreas Mathematik, Physik
Hegge, Nico Deutsch, Sport
Heinle, Johannes Mathematik, Sport
Henzler-Hermann, Martin Evangelische Religion
Hepp, Rainer Deutsch, Französisch, Musik
Höfer, Christiane Musik, Deutsch, Bildende Kunst
Dr. Höflacher, Ulrich (stv. SL) Deutsch, Erdkunde, Musik
Hofmann, Eva Biologie, Sport, Deutsch, VU
Hofmeier, Anika Latein, Katholische Religion, VU
Hohmann, Laura Englisch, Französisch,Gemeinschaftskunde, Wirtschaft
Janker-Dilger, Gabriele Bildende Kunst
Jehle, Maximiliane Mathematik, Musik
Dr. Kapp, Winfried Biologie, Sport, Mathematik, VUN
Köhler, Dieter Latein, Katholische Religion, VU
Kowaliszyn, Stefanie Englisch, Mathematik, Bildende Kunst
Kriegler, Barbara Erdkunde, Sport, VU
Kugler, Juliana Englisch, Spanisch, Katholische Religion, VU
Kühner, Julia Biologie, Chemie, Englisch, VUN
Löhle, Monika Mathematik, Psychologie
Miller, Irene Deutsch, Sport
Poltrock, Ruth Latein, Deutsch, Geschichte
Reichle, Irmgard Chemie
Roth-Kleiner, Mechthilde Englisch, Erdkunde, VUN
Scheffold, Armin Biologie, Katholische Religion, Erdkunde, VU, VUN
Dr. Schindler, Michael Katholische Religion, VU
Schlegel, Domenika Spanisch, Geschichte
Schobloch, Florian Deutsch, Geschichte, Latein, VU
Schupp, Martin Katholische Religion, Geschichte, Mathematik, VU, Psychologie
Schwaiger, Thomas Mathematik, Physik
Selder, Inge Schreibmaschine (AG)
Spilz, Ulrike Biologie, VUN
Steurer, Claire Englisch, Geschichte, VU
Straub, Judith Französisch, Sport
Weigold, Tobias Englisch, Deutsch, Geschichte, VU
Wetzel, Katrin Deutsch, Gemeinschaftskunde
Wohlhaupter, Judith Bildende Kunst
Wotke, Martin (SL) Deutsch, Geschichte, Katholische Religion, VU
Wunder, Bernd Französisch, Sport
Zanker, Lothar Musik, Deutsch, Bildende Kunst

 

Referendare

Bumiller, Julia Deutsch, Katholische Religion
Morick, Anna Englisch, Wirtschaft
Schubert, Pascal Sport, Biologie
Schwarzkopf, Mirielle Englisch, Katholische Religion
Wachter, Corinna Sport, Geschichte

Suche